Sport clubs
№ | Name | Head | Place for performance of training | Day and time for performance |
1 | Basketball (men) | Candidate Master of Sports senior teacher Zadorozhnyy M.S. | Gymnasium №1 | Monday 19.00-21.00
Wednesday 17.00-19.00 |
2 | Basketball (women) | Candidate Master of Sports teacher Lozychenko M.V. | Gymnasium №1 | Monday 17.00-19.00 |
3 | Kettlebell lifting | Honorary trainer of Ukraine, Master of Sports professor Shcherbyna Yu.V. | Gymnasium №3 | Monday 17.00-18.30
Wednesday17.00-18.30 Friday 17.00-19.00 Saturday 10.00-11.30 |
4 | Arm wrestling | Honorary trainer of Ukraine, Master of Sports professor Shcherbyna Yu.V. | Gymnasium №3 | Monday 18.30-19.45
Wednesday 18.30-19.45 Friday 19.00-20.00 |
5 | Track and field athletics | Teacher Tkachuk O.G | Stadium | Tuesday 17.00-19.00
Friday 17.00-19.00 |
6 | Volleyball (men) | Candidate Master of Sports teacher Gychak K.V. | Gymnasium №1 | Tuesday 19.00-21.00
Saturday 12.00-15.00 |
7 | Volleyball (women) | Candidate Master of Sports teacher Gychak K.V. | Gymnasium №1 | Friday 17.00-19.00
Sunday 10.00-13.00 |
8 | Table tennis | Candidate Master of Sports
teacher Antoniuk O.V | Gymnasium №1 | Tuesday 17.00-19.00 |
9 | Tourism | Candidate Master of Sports teacher Pavlichenko S.V. | Gymnasium №4 | Tuesday 17.30-19.00
Thursday 17.30-19.00 |
10 | Mini football (women) | Senior teacher Cherniavskyy Yu.D. | Gymnasium №1 | Thursday 17.00-18.30 |
11 | Mini football (men) | Senior teacher Cherniavskyy Yu.D. | Playground | Thursday18.30-20.00
Saturday 9.00-12.00 |
12 | Chess | Senior teacher
Radziyevskyy V.P. | Gymnasium №4 | Thursday 17.00-19.00 |
13 | Kickboxing | Honorary trainer of Ukraine, Master of Sports teacher Dvoretskyy Ye.G. | Gymnasium №2 | Tuesday 18.00-20.30
Thursday 18.00-20.30 |
14 | Swimming | Master of Sports assistant professor
Diachenko A.P. | Due to individual schedule | |
15 | Handball | Honorary Master of Sports, honorary worker in physical culture and sport of Ukraine, assistant professor Tymoshkina N.L.,
Master of Sports teacher Markov V.D. . | Playground | Tuesday 16.00-18.00
Thursday 16.00-18.00 |
16 | Draughts | Senior teacher
Radziyevskyy V.P. | Gymnasium №4 | Thursday16.00-17.00 |
17 | Box | Honorary trainer of Ukraine, Master of Sports teacher Dvoretskyy Ye.G. | Gymnasium №2 | Saturday 12.00-14.30 |
18 | Shaping | Master of Sports teacher Rybalko G.M. | Gymnasium №2 | Tuesday16.00-18.00 |
19 | Sport dances | Senior teacher Tiurkina | Gymnasium №2 | Monday 17.00-19.30
Wednesday |
20 | Darts | Teacher Makayeva N.A. | Gymnasium №4 | Tuesday 17.00-18.30 |
21 | Bowling | Master of Sports teacher Markov V.D. | Due to agreement | Wednesday 17.00-18.30 |
22 | Health-improving athleticism | Honorary trainer of Ukraine, Master of Sports professor Shcherbyna Yu.V. | Gymnasium №3 | Wednesday19.45-21.00
Saturday 11.30-13.00 |
List of
Combined team of NMU on chess for 2011-12 academic year
№ | Surname, name | Faculty | Course | Group |
1 | Shevchyk Anatoliy | Medical faculty №1 | 4 | 5 |
2 | Gres Aleksiy | Medical faculty №1 | 3 | 22 |
3 | Novykova Iryna | Medical faculty №2 | 4 | 31 |
4 | Kovalenko Vira | Medical faculty №1 | 2 | 6 |
5 | Lonmakova Maryna | Medical faculty №1 | 2 | 6 |
6 | Prymenko Valentyna | Medical faculty №1 | 2 | 6 |
7 | Melyksetian Astrik | Medical faculty №1 | 4 | 11 |
8 | Yurychko Volodymyr | Medical faculty №1 | 1 | 9 |
9 | Tkachenko Mariia | Medical faculty №2 | 1 | 19 |
10 | Shkarupo Olga | Medical faculty №1 | 1 | 9 |
11 | Marshalok Uliana | Medical faculty №1 | 1 | 3 |
12 | Baliuk Oleg | Medical faculty №1 | 1 | 26 |
13 | Rybak Khrystyna | Medical faculty №1 | 1 | 15 |
14 | Merkulova Iryna | Medical faculty №1 | 6 | 14 |
15 | Vasylchenko Kiril | Medical faculty №1 | 3 | 10 |
16 | Grabovskyy Arsen | Medical faculty №1 | 4 | 11 |
Senior teacher Radziyevskyy V.P.
Kettlebell lifting
№ | Surname, name | Faculty | Course | Group |
1 | Noruzian Reza | Dental faculty | 5 | 31 |
2 | Shybayev Yevgen | Medical faculty №1 | 6 | 8 |
3 | Muradian Gevorg | Medical faculty №1 | 3 | 35 |
4 | Melets Ivan | FTDAFU | 3 | 2 |
5 | Chernyshov Dmytro | Medical faculty №2 | 2 | 13 |
6 | Yasinskyy Andriy | Medical faculty №2 | 3 | 9 |
7 | Sherement Vasyl | Medical faculty №1 | 2 | 27 |
8 | Shmatko Andriy | Medical faculty №3 | 2 | 12 |
9 | Pryzhelutskyy Oleg | Medical faculty №2 | 2 | 13 |
10 | Boyko Oleksandr | 3 | ||
11 | Ignatenko Oleksandr | Medical faculty №4 | 2 | 11 |
12 | Denysiuk Vitaliy | Medical faculty №4 | 1 | 7 |
13 | Nagornyy Serhii | FTDAFU | 2 | 2 |
14 | Zhuk Andriy | Medical faculty №1 | 2 | 4 |
15 | Grabarchuk Nazari | Medical faculty №4 | 1 | 10 |
16 | Siadrystyy Mykola | Medical faculty №4 | 1 | 8 |
17 | Dobrynska Iryna | Medical faculty №4 | 4 | 6 |
18 | Neskoromiuk Olga | Medical faculty №1 | 3 | 10 |
19 | Plaskiy Alina | Medical faculty №1 | 1 | 18 |
20 | Malamuzh Anna | Medical faculty №4 | 1 | 8 |
21 | Nechyporuk Mariia | Medical faculty №4 | 2 | 6 |
22 | Alkhamis Faadi | Medical faculty №2 | 2 | 30 |
23 | Lisovskyy Serhii | MPC | 1 | 5 |
Teacher-trainer Shcherbyna Yu.V.
Track and field athletics
№ | Surname, name | Faculty | Course | Group |
1 | Shakalova Svitlana | Medical faculty №2 | 1 | 11 |
2 | Piddubnyy Denys | Medical faculty №2 | 1 | 11 |
3 | Oleshchenko Vitalina | Medical faculty №2 | 1 | 14 |
4 | Vasylenko Ruslana | Medical faculty №2 | 4 | 10 |
5 | Kariuchenko Ruslan | Medical faculty №1 | 4 | 12 |
6 | Tretyak Nataliia | Medical faculty №1 | 3 | 8 |
7 | Riabko Viktoriia | Medical faculty №1 | 3 | 8 |
8 | Mashtaler Roman | MPC | 1 | 4 |
9 | Kunkovskyy Dmytro | Medical faculty №2 | 4 | 11 |
10 | Piskun Bogdan | Pharmaceutical faculty | 2 | 1 |
11 | Khabina Ganna | FTDAFU | 4 | 2 |
Teacher-trainer Tkachuk O.G.
Table tennis
№ | Surname, name | Faculty | Course | Group |
1 | Oleksiyovets Iryna | Medical faculty №2 | 2 | 20 |
2 | Reznychenko Dmytro | Doctor-intern | ||
3 | Andriychuk Iuliia | MPC | 1 | 3 |
4 | Shlapak Mykhaylo | Medical faculty №1 | 3 | 10 |
5 | Soboliv Kostya | Medical faculty №2 | 1 | 28 |
6 | Shym Viktoriia | Medical faculty №2 | 1 | 2 |
7 | Levin Roman | Dental faculty | 1 | 8 |
8 | Tkachenko Vitaliy | Dental faculty | 1 | 7 |
9 | Sergiyenko Mykola | Medical faculty №2 | 1 | 20 |
10 | Vashchenko Maksym | Medical faculty №1 | 2 | 17 |
11 | Yushchenko Taras | Medical faculty №1 | 2 | 17 |
12 | Yushchenko Olena | Medical faculty №1 | 2 | 17 |
13 | Basenko Yevgen | Medical faculty №1 | 1 | 25 |
14 | Nigreskul Artem | Dental faculty | 3 | 16 |
Teacher-trainer Antoniuk O.V.
Tourism
№ | Surname, name | Faculty | Course | Group |
1 | Sukhodyntsev Oleksiy | Medical faculty №1 | 3 | 23 |
2 | Goncharov Viacheslav | Medical faculty №2 | 4 | 5 |
3 | Marchuk Nataliia | Medical faculty №1 | 4 | |
4 | Grynko Mykhaylo | Medical faculty №1 | 3 | |
5 | Yagovkina Alina | Medical faculty №2 | 4 | 5 |
6 | Denysiuk Mykola | FTDAFU | 5 | |
7 | Kalashnyk Nadiia | Medical faculty №1 | 4 | |
8 | Golovkova Yaroslava | Medical faculty №2 | 4 | 10 |
9 | Nychyporchuk Iuliia | Medical faculty №1 | 3 | |
10 | Maryn Andriy | FTDAFU | 3 | |
11 | Kovtun Iryna | Medical faculty №3 | 6 | |
12 | Shpakov Ivan | FTDAFU | 3 | |
13 | Pavlichenko Anna | Medical faculty №5 | 5 | |
14 | Semeniv Solomiia | |||
15 | Golovkova Oleksandra | |||
16 | Dmytruk Yevgen | FTDAFU | 6 | 3 |
17 | Keshelia Yevgen | FTDAFU | 6 | 2 |
18 | Burban Pavlo |
Teacher-trainer Pavlichenko S.V.
Football (men)
№ | Surname, name | Faculty | Course | Group |
1 | Zakharchuk Yevgen | FTDAFU | 2 | 3 |
2 | Rakovskyy Oleg | FTDAFU | 2 | 3 |
3 | Dotsenko Yaroslav | Pharmaceutical faculty | 2 | 7 |
4 | Kushnir Bogdan | Dental faculty | 2 | 19 |
5 | Olesiuk Arsen | Medical faculty №2 | 2 | 5 |
6 | Olesiuk Volodymyr | Medical faculty №2 | 2 | 5 |
7 | Muradmusayev Mukhamadi | Medical faculty №2 | 2 | 27 |
8 | Ismailov Aslan | Medical faculty №2 | 2 | 27 |
9 | Ushatkin Valeriy | Dental faculty | 3 | 24 |
10 | Bakhmat Dmytro | Medical faculty №3 | 2 | 9 |
11 | Uvayev Bogdan | Medical faculty №3 | 1 | 1 |
12 | Logvinov Yevgen | Medical faculty №3 | 2 | 14 |
13 | Kandoba Andriy | FTDAFU | 1 | 5 |
14 | Payevskyy Serhii | FTDAFU | 2 | 4 |
15 | Bilokonskyy Dmytro | FTDAFU | 3 | 4 |
16 | Palichuk Mykhaylo | FTDAFU | 3 | 4 |
17 | Smoliar Yevgen | FTDAFU | 2 | 5 |
18 | Krupka Valeriy | Medical faculty №4 | 1 | 3 |
19 | Avramenko Yevgen | Dental faculty | 4 | 20 |
20 | Shulzhyk Igor | Medical faculty №5 | 3 | 8 |
21 | Kryvosheya Yuriy | Pharmaceutical faculty | 2 | 1 |
22 | Komarov Illia | Dental faculty | 2 | 32 |
23 | Virun Vladyslav | Dental faculty | 2 | 32 |
24 | Ostafiychuk Dmytro | Dental faculty | 2 | 16 |
25 | Drozd Pavlo | Medical faculty №1 | 4 | 8 |
26 | Shantsyn Andriy | Medical faculty №1 | 2 | 2 |
27 | Mul Mykola | Medical faculty №1 | 1 | 2 |
28 | Alekseyev Sergii | Medical faculty №1 | 1 | 22 |
Senior teacher Cherniavskyy Yu.D.
Football (women)
№ | Surname, name | Faculty | Course | Group |
1 | Kolbun Iryna | Dental faculty | 1 | 15 |
2 | Stoliaruk Anfisa | Medical faculty №1 | 1 | 24 |
3 | Koval Kateryna | Medical faculty №1 | 2 | 6 |
4 | Nevdakh Oleksandra | Medical faculty №1 | 1 | 23 |
5 | Tolstikova Kateryna | Medical faculty №3 | 3 | 10 |
6 | Zintsova Liudmyla | Medical faculty №4 | 2 | 11 |
7 | Balynska Nelya | MPC | 4 | 6 |
8 | Oleksiyovets Iryna | Medical faculty №5 | 2 | 20 |
Senior teacher Cherniavskyy Yu.D.
Basketball (women)
№ | Surname, name | Faculty | Course | Group |
1 | Kupyra Iryna | Dental faculty | 5 | 23 |
2 | Gabruk Uliana | Dental faculty | 2 | 23 |
3 | Khoroshoko Iuliia | Dental faculty | 2 | 13 |
4 | Kurylko Anna | Dental faculty | 1 | 16 |
5 | Kybukevych Tetiana | MPC | 1 | 5 |
6 | Semak Solomiia | Medical faculty №4 | 1 | 10 |
7 | Kutsenko Lesia | Medical faculty №4 | 1 | 10 |
8 | Morozova Anastasiia | Medical faculty №3 | 2 | 3 |
9 | Pisha Alina | Medical faculty №3 | 2 | 3 |
10 | Lysenko Antonina | Medical faculty №3 | 2 | 3 |
11 | Kiian Viktoriia | Medical faculty №3 | 2 | 3 |
12 | Buksha Liudmyla | Dental faculty | 1 | 1 |
13 | Soroka Inna | Medical faculty №1 | 1 | 17 |
14 | Fedorets Alyona | Medical faculty №4 | 5 | 4 |
15 | Ryabko Viktoriia | Medical faculty №3 | 1 | 8 |
16 | Oliynyk Anna | Medical faculty №1 | 2 | 6 |
17 | Marsel Kalonga | Medical faculty №2 | 1 | 24 |
Teacher – trainer Lozychenko M.V.
Basketball (men)
№ | Surname, name | Faculty | Course | Group |
1 | Kupreychyk Viktor | Medical faculty №1 | 5 | 15 |
2 | Reyzyn Yevgen | Medical faculty №2 | 5 | 23 |
3 | Matveyev Yaroslav | Pharmaceutical faculty | 4 | 4 |
4 | Bykov Serhii | Pharmaceutical faculty | 3 | 5 |
5 | Malyok Igor | Medical faculty №4 | 6 | 14 |
6 | Stankevych Serhii | Dental faculty | 5 | 18 |
7 | Sovpenets Serhii | Medical faculty №1 | 1 | 13 |
8 | Opalko Oleksandr | Dental faculty | 1 | 15 |
9 | Lakatosh Pavel | Medical faculty №3 | 2 | 12 |
10 | Osadchuk Denys | Pharmaceutical faculty | 5 | 10 |
11 | Berestov Aleksiy | Pharmaceutical faculty | 4 | 5 |
12 | Tkachenko Volodymyr | Medical faculty №4 | 2 | 13 |
13 | Burmagin Igor | Medical faculty №1 | 2 | 13 |
14 | Peredriy Anatoliy | Medical faculty №1 | 4 | 14 |
15 | Povch Vasyl | Medical faculty №1 | 5 | 7 |
16 | Brovko Andriy | FTDAFU | 3 | 2 |
17 | Nagornyy Yevgen | Doctor-intern | ||
18 | Rybinskyy Yuriy | Doctor-intern | ||
19 | Shykunets Yuriy | Doctor-intern | ||
20 | Lysiuk Igor | Medical faculty №4 | 6 | 20 |
Senior teacher Zadorozhnyy N.S.
Volleyball (women)
№ | Surname, name | Faculty | Course | Group |
1 | Olesiuk Tetiana | Medical faculty №1 | 5 | 3 |
2 | Levchenko Inna | Medical faculty №1 | 1 | 9 |
3 | Rusnak Olga | Medical faculty №1 | 1 | 7 |
4 | Oleksyyovets Iryna | Medical faculty №2 | 5 | 20 |
5 | Ordynskaya Iuliia | Dental faculty | 2 | 2 |
6 | Khantyl Oleksandra | Medical faculty №2 | 2 | 4 |
7 | Shevchenko Anastasiia | FTDAFU | 2 | 1 |
8 | Kazantseva Anna | FTDAFU | 2 | 2 |
9 | Lytvynenko Iuliia | Medical faculty №1 | 1 | 20 |
10 | Bagryy Ketevan | Medical faculty №2 | 2 | 14 |
11 | Shukatka Marinna | Medical faculty №2 | 3 | 1 |
12 | Masla Zubriy | Medical faculty №1 | 1 | 3 |
13 | Melnychenko Liubov | Medical faculty №2 | 3 | 2 |
14 | Shamaylo Anna | Medical faculty №2 | 2 | 5 |
15 | Shyyan Tetiana | Medical faculty №1 | 2 | 12 |
16 | Shyyan Olena | Medical faculty №1 | 2 | 12 |
17 | Yefymova Olena | Medical faculty №2 | 4 | 10 |
18 | Gadzhyyeva Lala | Medical faculty №1 | 1 | 5 |
Teacher – trainer Gychak K.V.
Volleyball (men)
№ | Surname, name | Faculty | Course | Group |
1 | Chumak Nazar | FTDAFU | 1 | 2 |
2 | Makeyev Maksym | Pharmaceutical faculty | 2 | 2 |
3 | Bashuk Roman | Medical faculty №2 | 1 | 7 |
4 | Martyshchenko Vitaliy | Medical faculty №3 | 1 | 10 |
5 | Surmachevskyy Dmytro | FTDAFU | 2 | 2 |
6 | Karanda Anton | Medical faculty №1 | 3 | 14 |
7 | Shcherbak Roman | Dental faculty | 3 | 5 |
8 | Andrusenko Rostyslav | Medical faculty №1 | 1 | 23 |
9 | Kashpur Andriy | Pharmaceutical faculty | 1 | 1 |
10 | Trotskyy Andriy | Medical faculty №1 | 3 | 13 |
11 | Klymenko Bogdan | Medical faculty №1 | 3 | 14 |
12 | Yurychko Volodymyr | Medical faculty №3 | 1 | 9 |
13 | Samulyov Oleksiy | Medical faculty №4 | 5 | 1 |
Teacher – trainer Gychak K.V.
Swimming
№ | Surname, name | Faculty | Course | Group |
1 | Andriychuk Tetiana | Medical faculty №1 | 2 | |
2 | Sokolyk Valeriia | Medical faculty №1 | 2 | |
3 | Riadska Oksana | Pharmaceutical faculty | 4 | |
4 | Bagriy Ketevan | Medical faculty №1 | 2 | |
5 | Dorofeyeva Nataliia | post-graduate student | ||
6 | Oleneva Nadiia | intern | ||
7 | Karabutova Anna | Dental faculty | 2 | |
8 | Mayboroda Dmytro | Medical faculty №1 | 2 | |
9 | Didukh Petro | Medical faculty №1 | 3 | |
10 | Koval Vitaliy | Medical faculty №1 | 2 | |
11 | Savvidi Ivan | FTDAFU | 4 | |
12 | Prylutskyy Oleksandr | Dental faculty | 1 | |
13 | Merkulov Akim | Medical faculty №1 | 2 | |
14 | Piurko Orest | Dental faculty | 2 | |
15 | Razkladka Yaroslav | Medical faculty №1 | 4 | |
16 | Markin Yevgen | Medical faculty №3 | 1 | |
17 | Lepekha Maksym | Medical faculty №1 | 2 |
Teacher – trainer A.P. Diachenko
Useful Links
- Administration
- Admission Commission
- Contact
- Cost of Study
- Departments
- Directions of Researches
- Expert Commission
- History of University
- Image Gallery
- Informational Reference
- Innovations
- Internation Cooperation
- International Cultural Center
- Lists of Specialties
- Medical College
- Outstanding Scientists
- Practical Traning
- Schedule Training Sessions
- Scientific Coordination Board
- Specialized scientific
- Sport Clubs
- Symbols University
- Ukrainian Doctor’s Oath
- University partners
- Contact us